You have entered a value in the highlighted fields below that contain invalid characters. Please revise your selection using valid characters only.

 
 

6105-B - 

Fiber Optic Connector, ST, Multimode, 125µm, Zinc Body, 6105 Series

6105-B - Fiber Optic Connector, ST, Multimode, 125µm, Zinc Body, 6105 Series

Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

Manufacturer:
3M 3M
Manufacturer Part No:
6105-B
Order Code:
2672261
Product Range
6105 Series
Also Known As:
GTIN UPC EAN: 00054007911449 80610747059
Technical Datasheet:
6105-B   Datasheet
See all Technical Docs

Product Overview

The 6105-B is a black boot multimode fibre optic Bayonet ST Connector.

Applications

Industrial, Fibre Optics

Product Information


:
ST

:
Multimode

:
125µm

:
Zinc Body

:
6105 Series

Find similar products Choose and modify the attributes above to find similar products.

Also Known As

GTIN UPC EAN: 00054007911449 80610747059

No Longer Stocked

$7.69 ( $8.84  Inc. GST)

Pricing is unavailable. Please contact customer services.

Price for:
Each
Multiple: 1 Minimum: 1
Quantity Price (Incl GST) Your Price
 
 
1+ $7.69 ($8.84)
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
  ( )
10+ $7.38 ($8.49)
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
  ( )
25+ $6.76 ($7.77)
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
  ( )
50+ $6.45 ($7.42)
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
  ( )
100+ $6.15 ($7.07)
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
  ( )
250+ $5.38 ($6.19)
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
  ( )
 
 

Pricing is unavailable. Please contact customer services.

No longer stocked:: No Longer Manufactured::
Add to Basket Back Order Pre-Order
Add
Restricted Item
Enter Your Part No/Line Note
Total Price:
Total Price: ( )
Total Price: --

Customer Reviews

Customer Q&A Exchange

Community

Like to see information about this product from other customers?

 Read discussions, blogs, documents from our community members.

Filters:

Select document type(s) you want to see and click “Apply Filters” button
Post a question to one of our experts or start a discussion and get responses from supplier experts and fellow engineers in our community.