BULGIN LIMITED Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies

: 63 Products Found
Filter Layout:
Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= BULGIN LIMITED
1 Filter(s) Selected
63 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector A
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector B
Min/Max No. of Fibres
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Lead Length - Metric
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= BULGIN LIMITED
 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price (Incl GST)
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector A Fibre Optic Connector B No. of Fibres Fibre Type Lead Length - Metric Fibre Diameter Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
PXF6052AAA
PXF6052AAA - Fibre Optic Cable, Multimode, 2 Fibres, 50µm / 125µm, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 1m

3265670

Fibre Optic Cable, Multimode, 2 Fibres, 50µm / 125µm, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 1m

BULGIN LIMITED

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $193.43 ($222.44) 10+ $188.60 ($216.89) 20+ $185.70 ($213.56)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - -
PXF6050CAA
PXF6050CAA - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, SM

3265688

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, SM

BULGIN LIMITED

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $229.15 ($263.52) 10+ $223.43 ($256.94) 20+ $219.99 ($252.99)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 5m 9µm / 125µm -
PXF6051AAA
PXF6051AAA - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

3265669

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

BULGIN LIMITED

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $217.82 ($250.49) 10+ $199.91 ($229.90) 25+ $192.21 ($221.04) 50+ $185.79 ($213.66) 100+ $175.53 ($201.86)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
PXF6050BAA
PXF6050BAA - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

3265678

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

BULGIN LIMITED

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $226.55 ($260.53)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 5m 62.5µm / 125µm -
PXF6051BAA
PXF6051BAA - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

3265679

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

BULGIN LIMITED

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $217.82 ($250.49) 10+ $199.91 ($229.90) 25+ $192.21 ($221.04) 50+ $185.79 ($213.66) 100+ $175.53 ($201.86)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - -
PXF6055CAA
PXF6055CAA - Fibre Optic Cable, Singlemode, 2 Fibbers, 9µm / 125µm, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 5m

3265692

Fibre Optic Cable, Singlemode, 2 Fibbers, 9µm / 125µm, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 5m

BULGIN LIMITED

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $239.23 ($275.11)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - -
PXF6050BAB
PXF6050BAB - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

3265683

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

BULGIN LIMITED

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $260.12 ($299.14) 10+ $238.71 ($274.52) 25+ $229.53 ($263.96) 50+ $221.88 ($255.16)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - -
PXF6052CAA
PXF6052CAA - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, SM

3265690

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, SM

BULGIN LIMITED

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $191.25 ($219.94)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 1m 9µm / 125µm -
PXF6052BAA
PXF6052BAA - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

3265680

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

BULGIN LIMITED

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $191.25 ($219.94)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 1m 62.5µm / 125µm -
PXF6054BAA
PXF6054BAA - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

3265681

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

BULGIN LIMITED

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $221.09 ($254.25)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - -
PXF6050CAB
PXF6050CAB - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, SM

3265693

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, SM

BULGIN LIMITED

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $277.38 ($318.99) 10+ $270.44 ($311.01) 20+ $266.28 ($306.22)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 10m 9µm / 125µm -
PXF6054CAA
PXF6054CAA - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, SM

3265691

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, SM

BULGIN LIMITED

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $262.50 ($301.88) 10+ $255.94 ($294.33) 20+ $252.01 ($289.81)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 5m 9µm / 125µm -
PXF6051CAA
PXF6051CAA - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, SM

3265689

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, SM

BULGIN LIMITED

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $199.93 ($229.92) 10+ $194.92 ($224.16) 20+ $191.93 ($220.72)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 5m 9µm / 125µm -
PXF6050AAB
PXF6050AAB - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

3265673

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

BULGIN LIMITED

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $249.89 ($287.37) 10+ $243.64 ($280.19) 20+ $239.89 ($275.87)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm -
PXF6055CAB
PXF6055CAB - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, SM

3265696

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, SM

BULGIN LIMITED

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $234.82 ($270.04)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - -
PXF6051CAB
PXF6051CAB - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, SM

3265694

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, SM

BULGIN LIMITED

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $238.11 ($273.83)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - -
PXF6054BAB
PXF6054BAB - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

3265685

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

BULGIN LIMITED

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $267.10 ($307.17)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - -
PXF6054AAA
PXF6054AAA - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

3265671

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

BULGIN LIMITED

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $247.28 ($284.37)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - -
PXF6055BAB
PXF6055BAB - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

3265686

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

BULGIN LIMITED

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $261.27 ($300.46) 10+ $242.09 ($278.40) 25+ $233.41 ($268.42) 50+ $231.66 ($266.41)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - -
PXF6054CAB
PXF6054CAB - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, SM

3265695

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, SM

BULGIN LIMITED

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $256.77 ($295.29) 10+ $237.93 ($273.62) 25+ $229.39 ($263.80) 50+ $227.66 ($261.81)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 10m 9µm / 125µm -
PXF6055AAA
PXF6055AAA - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

3265672

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

BULGIN LIMITED

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $276.68 ($318.18) 10+ $253.92 ($292.01) 25+ $244.15 ($280.77) 50+ $235.99 ($271.39)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - -
PXF6054AAB
PXF6054AAB - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

3265676

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

BULGIN LIMITED

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $256.77 ($295.29) 10+ $237.93 ($273.62) 25+ $229.39 ($263.80) 50+ $227.66 ($261.81)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - -
PXF6055AAB
PXF6055AAB - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

3265677

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

BULGIN LIMITED

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $261.27 ($300.46) 10+ $242.09 ($278.40) 25+ $233.41 ($268.42) 50+ $231.66 ($266.41)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - -
PXF6051BAB
PXF6051BAB - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

3265684

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

BULGIN LIMITED

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $277.20 ($318.78) 10+ $254.40 ($292.56) 25+ $244.61 ($281.30) 50+ $236.45 ($271.92)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 10m 62.5µm / 125µm -
PXF6055BAA
PXF6055BAA - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

3265682

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

BULGIN LIMITED

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $276.68 ($318.18) 10+ $253.92 ($292.01) 25+ $244.15 ($280.77) 50+ $235.99 ($271.39)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - -