SOURIAU Fibre Optic Connectors

: 3 Products Found
Filter Layout:
×
1 Filter Applied
3 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Keep applying filters or Searching… Show 3 Results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector Type
Reset
Min/Max Fibre Type
Reset
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Reset
Min/Max Connector Body Material
Reset
Min/Max Product Range
Reset

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= SOURIAU
 
Compare Selected Compare
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Manufacturer / Description
Avail Price For
Price (Incl GST)
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector Type Fibre Type Fibre Diameter Connector Body Material Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
UTS6JC18LCN
UTS6JC18LCN - Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Singlemode, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body, UTS LC Series

2473563

SOURIAU

Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Singlemode, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body, UTS LC Series

Fibre Optic Connector Type LC
Fibre Type Singlemode, Multimode
Connector Body Material Thermoplastic Body

+ See all product info

SOURIAU 

Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Singlemode, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body, UTS LC Series

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 27 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 23:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 23/12/19

Fibre Optic Connector Type LC
Fibre Type Singlemode, Multimode
Fibre Diameter -
Connector Body Material Thermoplastic Body
Product Range UTS LC Series

27

1+ $81.84 ($94.12) Price (Incl GST) 10+ $77.04 ($88.60) Price (Incl GST) 25+ $74.63 ($85.82) Price (Incl GST) 50+ $69.81 ($80.28) Price (Incl GST) 100+ $65.96 ($75.85) Price (Incl GST) 250+ $64.03 ($73.63) Price (Incl GST) More Pricing...

Qty

Each

1+ $81.84 ($94.12) 10+ $77.04 ($88.60) 25+ $74.63 ($85.82) 50+ $69.81 ($80.28) 100+ $65.96 ($75.85) 250+ $64.03 ($73.63) More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Singlemode, Multimode - Thermoplastic Body UTS LC Series
UTS718LCN
UTS718LCN - Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Singlemode, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body, UTS LC Series

2473565

SOURIAU

Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Singlemode, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body, UTS LC Series

Fibre Optic Connector Type LC
Fibre Type Singlemode, Multimode
Connector Body Material Thermoplastic Body

+ See all product info

SOURIAU 

Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Singlemode, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body, UTS LC Series

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 107 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 23:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 9/12/19

Fibre Optic Connector Type LC
Fibre Type Singlemode, Multimode
Fibre Diameter -
Connector Body Material Thermoplastic Body
Product Range UTS LC Series

107

1+ $62.24 ($71.58) Price (Incl GST) 5+ $58.00 ($66.70) Price (Incl GST) 10+ $56.19 ($64.62) Price (Incl GST) 25+ $53.84 ($61.92) Price (Incl GST) 50+ $50.48 ($58.05) Price (Incl GST) 100+ $48.79 ($56.11) Price (Incl GST) More Pricing...

Qty

Each

1+ $62.24 ($71.58) 5+ $58.00 ($66.70) 10+ $56.19 ($64.62) 25+ $53.84 ($61.92) 50+ $50.48 ($58.05) 100+ $48.79 ($56.11) More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Singlemode, Multimode - Thermoplastic Body UTS LC Series
UTS6JC18MPN
UTS6JC18MPN - Fiber Optic Connector, MTP, MPO, Singlemode, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body, UTS MPO Series

2473564

SOURIAU

Fiber Optic Connector, MTP, MPO, Singlemode, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body, UTS MPO Series

Fibre Optic Connector Type MTP, MPO
Fibre Type Singlemode, Multimode
Connector Body Material Thermoplastic Body

+ See all product info

SOURIAU 

Fiber Optic Connector, MTP, MPO, Singlemode, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body, UTS MPO Series

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 7 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 23:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 10/02/20

Fibre Optic Connector Type MTP, MPO
Fibre Type Singlemode, Multimode
Fibre Diameter -
Connector Body Material Thermoplastic Body
Product Range UTS MPO Series

7

1+ $54.76 ($62.97) Price (Incl GST) 2+ $52.87 ($60.80) Price (Incl GST) 5+ $50.97 ($58.62) Price (Incl GST) 10+ $49.42 ($56.83) Price (Incl GST) 25+ $47.35 ($54.45) Price (Incl GST) 50+ $44.38 ($51.04) Price (Incl GST) More Pricing...

Qty

Each

1+ $54.76 ($62.97) 2+ $52.87 ($60.80) 5+ $50.97 ($58.62) 10+ $49.42 ($56.83) 25+ $47.35 ($54.45) 50+ $44.38 ($51.04) More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MTP, MPO Singlemode, Multimode - Thermoplastic Body UTS MPO Series