Singlemode, Multimode Fibre Optic Connectors

: 8 Products Found
Filter Layout:
×
1 Filter Applied
8 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Keep applying filters or Searching… Show 8 Results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Reset
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector Type
Reset
Min/Max Fibre Type
Reset
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Reset
Min/Max Connector Body Material
Reset
Min/Max Product Range
Reset

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Fibre Type
= Singlemode, Multimode
 
Compare Selected Compare
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Manufacturer / Description
Avail Price For
Price (Incl GST)
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector Type Fibre Type Fibre Diameter Connector Body Material Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
NO2-4FDW-A
NO2-4FDW-A - Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Singlemode, Multimode, Zinc Body, OpticalCon Series

2296086

NEUTRIK

Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Singlemode, Multimode, Zinc Body, OpticalCon Series

Fibre Optic Connector Type LC
Fibre Type Singlemode, Multimode
Connector Body Material Zinc Body

+ See all product info

NEUTRIK 

Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Singlemode, Multimode, Zinc Body, OpticalCon Series

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 2 available for next business day delivery: Order before 6.30pm (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)
  • 218 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 23:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 3/02/20

Fibre Optic Connector Type LC
Fibre Type Singlemode, Multimode
Fibre Diameter -
Connector Body Material Zinc Body
Product Range OpticalCon Series

220

1+ $146.11 ($168.03) Price (Incl GST) 5+ $143.63 ($165.17) Price (Incl GST) 10+ $139.98 ($160.98) Price (Incl GST) 25+ $137.15 ($157.72) Price (Incl GST) 50+ $132.82 ($152.74) Price (Incl GST) 100+ $129.98 ($149.48) Price (Incl GST) More Pricing...

Qty

Each

1+ $146.11 ($168.03) 5+ $143.63 ($165.17) 10+ $139.98 ($160.98) 25+ $137.15 ($157.72) 50+ $132.82 ($152.74) 100+ $129.98 ($149.48) More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Singlemode, Multimode - Zinc Body OpticalCon Series
M83522/17-NY
M83522/17-NY - FIBRE OPTIC, ST, SINGLE & MULTIMODE

2504055

AMPHENOL AEROSPACE

FIBRE OPTIC, ST, SINGLE & MULTIMODE

Fibre Optic Connector Type ST
Fibre Type Singlemode, Multimode
Connector Body Material Stainless Steel Body

+ See all product info

AMPHENOL AEROSPACE 

FIBRE OPTIC, ST, SINGLE & MULTIMODE

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 229 available for 5 - 6 business days delivery: (US stock) Order before 20:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

  • 48 will be available for delivery on 2/11/19
  • 56 will be available for delivery on 17/11/19
  • More stock available week commencing 13/04/20

    Fibre Optic Connector Type ST
    Fibre Type Singlemode, Multimode
    Fibre Diameter -
    Connector Body Material Stainless Steel Body
    Product Range -

    229

    1+ $57.50 ($66.12) Price (Incl GST) 10+ $56.35 ($64.80) Price (Incl GST) 25+ $55.21 ($63.49) Price (Incl GST) 50+ $54.05 ($62.16) Price (Incl GST)

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $57.50 ($66.12) 10+ $56.35 ($64.80) 25+ $55.21 ($63.49) 50+ $54.05 ($62.16)

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    ST Singlemode, Multimode - Stainless Steel Body -
    NO2-4FDW-1-A
    NO2-4FDW-1-A - Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Singlemode, Multimode, Zinc Body, OpticalCon Series

    2296087

    NEUTRIK

    Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Singlemode, Multimode, Zinc Body, OpticalCon Series

    Fibre Optic Connector Type LC
    Fibre Type Singlemode, Multimode
    Connector Body Material Zinc Body

    + See all product info

    NEUTRIK 

    Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Singlemode, Multimode, Zinc Body, OpticalCon Series

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 14 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 23:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

  • 25 will be available for delivery on 7/11/19
  • More stock available week commencing 20/01/20

    Fibre Optic Connector Type LC
    Fibre Type Singlemode, Multimode
    Fibre Diameter -
    Connector Body Material Zinc Body
    Product Range OpticalCon Series

    14

    1+ $168.54 ($193.82) Price (Incl GST) 10+ $161.11 ($185.28) Price (Incl GST) 25+ $154.30 ($177.44) Price (Incl GST) 50+ $152.16 ($174.98) Price (Incl GST) 100+ $150.08 ($172.59) Price (Incl GST)

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $168.54 ($193.82) 10+ $161.11 ($185.28) 25+ $154.30 ($177.44) 50+ $152.16 ($174.98) 100+ $150.08 ($172.59)

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    LC Singlemode, Multimode - Zinc Body OpticalCon Series
    UTS6JC18LCN
    UTS6JC18LCN - Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Singlemode, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body, UTS LC Series

    2473563

    SOURIAU

    Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Singlemode, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body, UTS LC Series

    Fibre Optic Connector Type LC
    Fibre Type Singlemode, Multimode
    Connector Body Material Thermoplastic Body

    + See all product info

    SOURIAU 

    Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Singlemode, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body, UTS LC Series

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 27 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 23:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 16/12/19

    Fibre Optic Connector Type LC
    Fibre Type Singlemode, Multimode
    Fibre Diameter -
    Connector Body Material Thermoplastic Body
    Product Range UTS LC Series

    27

    1+ $80.17 ($92.20) Price (Incl GST) 10+ $75.46 ($86.78) Price (Incl GST) 25+ $73.11 ($84.08) Price (Incl GST) 50+ $68.39 ($78.65) Price (Incl GST) 100+ $64.62 ($74.31) Price (Incl GST) 250+ $62.73 ($72.14) Price (Incl GST) More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $80.17 ($92.20) 10+ $75.46 ($86.78) 25+ $73.11 ($84.08) 50+ $68.39 ($78.65) 100+ $64.62 ($74.31) 250+ $62.73 ($72.14) More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    LC Singlemode, Multimode - Thermoplastic Body UTS LC Series
    UTS6JC18MPN
    UTS6JC18MPN - Fiber Optic Connector, MTP, MPO, Singlemode, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body, UTS MPO Series

    2473564

    SOURIAU

    Fiber Optic Connector, MTP, MPO, Singlemode, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body, UTS MPO Series

    Fibre Optic Connector Type MTP, MPO
    Fibre Type Singlemode, Multimode
    Connector Body Material Thermoplastic Body

    + See all product info

    SOURIAU 

    Fiber Optic Connector, MTP, MPO, Singlemode, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body, UTS MPO Series

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 2 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 23:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 3/02/20

    Fibre Optic Connector Type MTP, MPO
    Fibre Type Singlemode, Multimode
    Fibre Diameter -
    Connector Body Material Thermoplastic Body
    Product Range UTS MPO Series

    2

    1+ $54.76 ($62.97) Price (Incl GST) 2+ $52.87 ($60.80) Price (Incl GST) 5+ $50.97 ($58.62) Price (Incl GST) 10+ $49.42 ($56.83) Price (Incl GST) 25+ $47.35 ($54.45) Price (Incl GST) 50+ $44.38 ($51.04) Price (Incl GST) More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $54.76 ($62.97) 2+ $52.87 ($60.80) 5+ $50.97 ($58.62) 10+ $49.42 ($56.83) 25+ $47.35 ($54.45) 50+ $44.38 ($51.04) More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    MTP, MPO Singlemode, Multimode - Thermoplastic Body UTS MPO Series
    UTS718LCN
    UTS718LCN - Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Singlemode, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body, UTS LC Series

    2473565

    SOURIAU

    Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Singlemode, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body, UTS LC Series

    Fibre Optic Connector Type LC
    Fibre Type Singlemode, Multimode
    Connector Body Material Thermoplastic Body

    + See all product info

    SOURIAU 

    Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Singlemode, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body, UTS LC Series

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 107 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 23:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 2/12/19

    Fibre Optic Connector Type LC
    Fibre Type Singlemode, Multimode
    Fibre Diameter -
    Connector Body Material Thermoplastic Body
    Product Range UTS LC Series

    107

    1+ $62.24 ($71.58) Price (Incl GST) 5+ $58.00 ($66.70) Price (Incl GST) 10+ $56.19 ($64.62) Price (Incl GST) 25+ $53.84 ($61.92) Price (Incl GST) 50+ $50.48 ($58.05) Price (Incl GST) 100+ $48.79 ($56.11) Price (Incl GST) More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $62.24 ($71.58) 5+ $58.00 ($66.70) 10+ $56.19 ($64.62) 25+ $53.84 ($61.92) 50+ $50.48 ($58.05) 100+ $48.79 ($56.11) More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    LC Singlemode, Multimode - Thermoplastic Body UTS LC Series
    5502776-8
    5502776-8 - SC FIBER OPTIC CONN, SINGLE/MULTIMODE

    1204918

    AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

    SC FIBER OPTIC CONN, SINGLE/MULTIMODE

    Fibre Optic Connector Type SC
    Fibre Type Singlemode, Multimode
    Connector Body Material Plastic Body

    + See all product info

    AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY 

    SC FIBER OPTIC CONN, SINGLE/MULTIMODE

    Fibre Optic Connector Type SC
    Fibre Type Singlemode, Multimode
    Fibre Diameter -
    Connector Body Material Plastic Body
    Product Range -

    N/A

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $11.72 ($13.48) 25+ $10.65 ($12.25) 50+ $9.78 ($11.25) 100+ $9.02 ($10.37) 250+ $8.49 ($9.76) 500+ $8.24 ($9.48) More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    SC Singlemode, Multimode - Plastic Body -
    6100-W
    6100-W - Fiber Optic Connector, ST, Singlemode, Multimode, 125µm, Metal Body, 6100 ST Series

    1211041

    3M

    Fiber Optic Connector, ST, Singlemode, Multimode, 125µm, Metal Body, 6100 ST Series

    Fibre Optic Connector Type ST
    Fibre Type Singlemode, Multimode
    Fibre Diameter 125µm

    + See all product info

    3M 

    Fiber Optic Connector, ST, Singlemode, Multimode, 125µm, Metal Body, 6100 ST Series

    Fibre Optic Connector Type ST
    Fibre Type Singlemode, Multimode
    Fibre Diameter 125µm
    Connector Body Material Metal Body
    Product Range 6100 ST Series

    N/A

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $16.52 ($19.00) 10+ $15.80 ($18.17) 25+ $14.36 ($16.51) 50+ $13.65 ($15.70) 100+ $13.28 ($15.27) 250+ $11.85 ($13.63) More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    ST Singlemode, Multimode 125µm Metal Body 6100 ST Series