Fibre Optic Attenuators & Connectors

: 18 Products Found
Categories
1 Filter(s) Selected
18 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector Type

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY
Compare Selected Compare
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price (Incl GST)
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector Type
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending
502750-1
502750-1 - Fiber Optic Adapter, ST, ST, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

2751254

Fiber Optic Adapter, ST, ST, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

1+ $9.83 ($11.30) 5+ $9.33 ($10.73) 10+ $8.78 ($10.10)

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
6457567-4
6457567-4 - LC FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, SINGLE MODE

1764586

LC FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, SINGLE MODE

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

1+ $17.17 ($19.75) 25+ $16.53 ($19.01) 75+ $16.05 ($18.46) 200+ $15.57 ($17.91) 400+ $15.10 ($17.37)

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
6828129-1
6828129-1 - CO KIT, LC, MM, DUP TIGHT 88M0476

3218986

CO KIT, LC, MM, DUP TIGHT 88M0476

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Fibre Optic Connector Type LC

+ See all product info

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY 

CO KIT, LC, MM, DUP TIGHT 88M0476

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 184 available for 5 - 6 business days delivery: (US stock) Order before 20:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 21/09/20

Fibre Optic Connector Type LC

184 total stock globally

1+ $45.58 ($52.42) Price (Incl GST)

Qty

Each

1+ $45.58 ($52.42)

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC
6457567-5
6457567-5 - Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body

2310219

Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Fibre Optic Connector Type LC

+ See all product info

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY 

Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 310 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 23:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 2/11/20

Fibre Optic Connector Type LC

310 total stock globally

1+ $15.47 ($17.79) Price (Incl GST) 10+ $14.80 ($17.02) Price (Incl GST) 25+ $12.78 ($14.70) Price (Incl GST) 100+ $12.44 ($14.31) Price (Incl GST) 250+ $11.10 ($12.76) Price (Incl GST) 500+ $9.62 ($11.06) Price (Incl GST) More Pricing...

Qty

Each

1+ $15.47 ($17.79) 10+ $14.80 ($17.02) 25+ $12.78 ($14.70) 100+ $12.44 ($14.31) 250+ $11.10 ($12.77) 500+ $9.62 ($11.06) More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC
6828099-1
6828099-1 - CO KIT, SC, MM, SIM, TGHT 95M3858

3219371

CO KIT, SC, MM, SIM, TGHT 95M3858

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Fibre Optic Connector Type SC

+ See all product info

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY 

CO KIT, SC, MM, SIM, TGHT 95M3858

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 102 available for 5 - 6 business days delivery: (US stock) Order before 20:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 28/12/20

Fibre Optic Connector Type SC

102 total stock globally

1+ $33.74 ($38.80) Price (Incl GST) 10+ $33.56 ($38.59) Price (Incl GST) 25+ $33.48 ($38.50) Price (Incl GST)

Qty

Each

1+ $33.74 ($38.80) 10+ $33.56 ($38.59) 25+ $33.48 ($38.50)

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC
2-2120875-1
2-2120875-1 - FIBRE OPTIC COUPLER, LC, PLUG-JACK, SM

2504692

FIBRE OPTIC COUPLER, LC, PLUG-JACK, SM

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

1+ $45.52 ($52.35)

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
6828130-1
6828130-1 - FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR, SS, LC DUPLEX

3408895

 
New product
+
RoHS

FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR, SS, LC DUPLEX

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Fibre Optic Connector Type LC

+ See all product info

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY 

FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR, SS, LC DUPLEX New

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 100 available for 5 - 6 business days delivery: (US stock) Order before 20:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 4/01/21

Fibre Optic Connector Type LC

100 total stock globally

1+ $58.86 ($67.69) Price (Incl GST) 5+ $58.55 ($67.33) Price (Incl GST) 10+ $58.41 ($67.17) Price (Incl GST) 25+ $57.81 ($66.48) Price (Incl GST) 50+ $56.00 ($64.40) Price (Incl GST) 100+ $52.47 ($60.34) Price (Incl GST) More Pricing...

Qty

Each

1+ $58.86 ($67.69) 5+ $58.55 ($67.33) 10+ $58.41 ($67.17) 25+ $57.81 ($66.48) 50+ $56.00 ($64.40) 100+ $52.47 ($60.34) More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC
6828095-1
6828095-1 - FO CONNECTOR KIT, LC SIMPLEX, SM

3462984

 
New product
+
RoHS

FO CONNECTOR KIT, LC SIMPLEX, SM

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Fibre Optic Connector Type LC

+ See all product info

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY 

FO CONNECTOR KIT, LC SIMPLEX, SM New

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

More stock available week commencing 7/12/20 Contact me when back in stock
Fibre Optic Connector Type LC

N/A

1+ $37.01 ($42.56) Price (Incl GST) 10+ $36.82 ($42.34) Price (Incl GST) 25+ $36.73 ($42.24) Price (Incl GST) 50+ $36.36 ($41.81) Price (Incl GST) 100+ $35.21 ($40.49) Price (Incl GST) 250+ $33.00 ($37.95) Price (Incl GST) More Pricing...

Qty

Each

1+ $37.01 ($42.56) 10+ $36.82 ($42.34) 25+ $36.73 ($42.24) 50+ $36.36 ($41.81) 100+ $35.21 ($40.49) 250+ $33.00 ($37.95) More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC
6588714-1
6588714-1 - FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR, SINGLE MODE

1905444

FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR, SINGLE MODE

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

1+ $12.43 ($14.29) 10+ $11.79 ($13.56) 50+ $11.10 ($12.77) 100+ $10.40 ($11.96) 250+ $9.98 ($11.48) 500+ $8.95 ($10.29) More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
3-2120871-1
3-2120871-1 - FIBRE OPTIC, LC, JACK, MULTIMODE

2504698

FIBRE OPTIC, LC, JACK, MULTIMODE

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Fibre Optic Connector Type LC

+ See all product info

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY 

FIBRE OPTIC, LC, JACK, MULTIMODE

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

More stock available week commencing 3/05/21 Contact me when back in stock
Fibre Optic Connector Type LC

N/A

48+ $23.84 ($27.42) Price (Incl GST) 100+ $21.39 ($24.60) Price (Incl GST) 250+ $20.12 ($23.14) Price (Incl GST) 500+ $19.66 ($22.61) Price (Incl GST)

Qty

Each

48+ $23.84 ($27.42) 100+ $21.39 ($24.60) 250+ $20.12 ($23.14) 500+ $19.66 ($22.61)

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 48 Mult: 48
LC
3-2120864-1
3-2120864-1 - FIBRE OPTIC, LC, PLUG, MULTIMODE

2504697

FIBRE OPTIC, LC, PLUG, MULTIMODE

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Fibre Optic Connector Type LC

+ See all product info

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY 

FIBRE OPTIC, LC, PLUG, MULTIMODE

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

More stock available week commencing 28/12/20 Contact me when back in stock
Fibre Optic Connector Type LC

N/A

48+ $27.83 ($32.00) Price (Incl GST)

Qty

Each

48+ $27.83 ($32.00)

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 48 Mult: 48
LC
6457567-7
6457567-7 - Fiber Optic Adapter, Multimode, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Receptacle, Receptacle, Straight Adapter

3398057

 
New product
+
RoHS

Fiber Optic Adapter, Multimode, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Receptacle, Receptacle, Straight Adapter

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

1+ $11.05 ($12.71) 5+ $10.49 ($12.06) 10+ $9.87 ($11.35) 25+ $9.24 ($10.63) 50+ $8.87 ($10.20) 100+ $7.95 ($9.14) More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
5502776-8
5502776-8 - SC FIBER OPTIC CONN, SINGLE/MULTIMODE

1204918

SC FIBER OPTIC CONN, SINGLE/MULTIMODE

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Fibre Optic Connector Type SC

+ See all product info

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY 

SC FIBER OPTIC CONN, SINGLE/MULTIMODE

Fibre Optic Connector Type SC

N/A

Qty

Each

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC
504021-1.
504021-1. - ST FIBER OPTIC COUPLER, SINGLE/MULTIMODE

2018100

ST FIBER OPTIC COUPLER, SINGLE/MULTIMODE

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Fibre Optic Connector Type ST

+ See all product info

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY 

ST FIBER OPTIC COUPLER, SINGLE/MULTIMODE

Fibre Optic Connector Type ST

N/A

Qty

Each

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST
6754483-2
6754483-2 - LC FIBER OPTIC CONN, 50/125 uM, MULTIMOD

1569097

LC FIBER OPTIC CONN, 50/125 uM, MULTIMOD

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Fibre Optic Connector Type LC

+ See all product info

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY 

LC FIBER OPTIC CONN, 50/125 uM, MULTIMOD

Fibre Optic Connector Type LC

N/A

Qty

Each

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC
3-2120875-1
3-2120875-1 - FIBRE OPTIC COUPLER, LC, PLUG-JACK, MM

2504699

FIBRE OPTIC COUPLER, LC, PLUG-JACK, MM

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 24 Mult: 24
-
5504022-2
5504022-2 - Fiber Optic Connector, ST, Multimode, Zinc Body

2310218

Fiber Optic Connector, ST, Multimode, Zinc Body

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Fibre Optic Connector Type ST

+ See all product info

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY 

Fiber Optic Connector, ST, Multimode, Zinc Body

Fibre Optic Connector Type ST

N/A

Qty

Each

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST
5504663-2
5504663-2 - Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Duplex, ST Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

1098774

Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Duplex, ST Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-