TE CONNECTIVITY Fibre Optic Attenuators & Connectors

: 4 Products Found
×
1 Filter Applied
4 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Keep applying filters or Searching… Show 4 Results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Fibre Type
Reset
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector Type
Reset
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Reset
Min/Max Connector Body Material
Reset

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= TE CONNECTIVITY
Compare Selected Compare Add Selected Add
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Manufacturer / Description
Avail Price For
Price (Incl GST)
Quantity
Fibre Type Fibre Optic Connector Type Fibre Diameter Connector Body Material
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
3-2120875-1
3-2120875-1 - Fiber Optic Adapter, Push Pull, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Plug, Jack, Straight Adapter

2484327

TE CONNECTIVITY - Fiber Optic Adapter, Push Pull, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Plug, Jack, Straight Adapter

Each

1+ $56.75 ($65.26) 10+ $51.22 ($58.90) 25+ $49.08 ($56.44) 50+ $46.01 ($52.91) 100+ $44.47 ($51.14) 250+ $42.02 ($48.32) More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
2-2120871-1
2-2120871-1 - Fiber Optic Connector, Push Pull, LC, Singlemode, Zinc Body, Variant 14

2484323

TE CONNECTIVITY - Fiber Optic Connector, Push Pull, LC, Singlemode, Zinc Body, Variant 14

Fibre Type Singlemode
Fibre Optic Connector Type LC
Connector Body Material Zinc Body

+ See all product info

TE CONNECTIVITY 

Fiber Optic Connector, Push Pull, LC, Singlemode, Zinc Body, Variant 14

+ Check Stock & Lead Times
More stock available week commencing 23/12/19 Contact me when back in stock
Fibre Type Singlemode
Fibre Optic Connector Type LC
Fibre Diameter -
Connector Body Material Zinc Body

N/A

1+ $28.79 ($33.11) Price (Incl GST) 10+ $26.74 ($30.75) Price (Incl GST) 26+ $24.00 ($27.60) Price (Incl GST) 50+ $23.32 ($26.82) Price (Incl GST) 100+ $20.57 ($23.66) Price (Incl GST) 250+ $19.20 ($22.08) Price (Incl GST) More Pricing...

Qty

Each

1+ $28.79 ($33.11) 10+ $26.74 ($30.75) 26+ $24.00 ($27.60) 50+ $23.32 ($26.82) 100+ $20.57 ($23.66) 250+ $19.20 ($22.08) More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Singlemode LC - Zinc Body
2-2120864-1
2-2120864-1 - Fiber Optic Connector, Push Pull, LC, Singlemode, Zinc Body, Variant 14

2484318

TE CONNECTIVITY - Fiber Optic Connector, Push Pull, LC, Singlemode, Zinc Body, Variant 14

Fibre Type Singlemode
Fibre Optic Connector Type LC
Connector Body Material Zinc Body

+ See all product info

TE CONNECTIVITY 

Fiber Optic Connector, Push Pull, LC, Singlemode, Zinc Body, Variant 14

+ Check Stock & Lead Times
More stock available week commencing 6/01/20 Contact me when back in stock
Fibre Type Singlemode
Fibre Optic Connector Type LC
Fibre Diameter -
Connector Body Material Zinc Body

N/A

1+ $27.11 ($31.18) Price (Incl GST) 5+ $25.80 ($29.67) Price (Incl GST) 10+ $25.16 ($28.93) Price (Incl GST) 25+ $22.58 ($25.97) Price (Incl GST) 50+ $21.93 ($25.22) Price (Incl GST) 100+ $19.35 ($22.25) Price (Incl GST) More Pricing...

Qty

Each

1+ $27.11 ($31.18) 5+ $25.80 ($29.67) 10+ $25.16 ($28.93) 25+ $22.58 ($25.97) 50+ $21.93 ($25.22) 100+ $19.35 ($22.25) More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Singlemode LC - Zinc Body
5504566-1
5504566-1 - FSMA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, 125 uM, MULT

1262945

TE CONNECTIVITY - FSMA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, 125 uM, MULT

Fibre Type Multimode
Fibre Optic Connector Type FSMA
Fibre Diameter 125µm

+ See all product info

TE CONNECTIVITY 

FSMA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, 125 uM, MULT

Fibre Type Multimode
Fibre Optic Connector Type FSMA
Fibre Diameter 125µm
Connector Body Material Metal Body

N/A

Qty

Each

1+ $20.60 ($23.69) 15+ $20.00 ($23.00) 50+ $18.79 ($21.61)

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Multimode FSMA 125µm Metal Body

Customers Also Bought

Customers Also Bought

Customers Also Bought