Fibre Optic Attenuators & Connectors

: 25 Products Found
Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= TUK
Categories
1 Filter(s) Selected
25 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= TUK
Compare Selected Compare (0)
  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price (Incl GST)
Quantity
Convert From Fibre Optic Connector Convert To Fibre Optic Connector Convert From Gender Convert To Gender Adapter Body Style Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
KOLADXBK
KOLADXBK - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Receptacle, Receptacle, Straight Adapter

3812584

 
New product
Data Sheet

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Receptacle, Receptacle, Straight Adapter

TUK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $7.31 ($8.41) 5+ $6.78 ($7.80) 25+ $6.64 ($7.64)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Receptacle Receptacle Straight Adapter TUK LC APC Fiber Modules
KOLSMDX
KOLSMDX - Fiber Optic Adapter, Singlemode, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Receptacle, Receptacle, Straight Adapter

2534574

Fiber Optic Adapter, Singlemode, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Receptacle, Receptacle, Straight Adapter

TUK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $13.86 ($15.94) 3+ $13.59 ($15.63) 30+ $13.31 ($15.31)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Receptacle Receptacle Straight Adapter -
KOLADXWH
KOLADXWH - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Receptacle, Receptacle, Straight Adapter

3812585

 
New product
Data Sheet

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Receptacle, Receptacle, Straight Adapter

TUK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $7.31 ($8.41) 5+ $6.78 ($7.80) 25+ $6.64 ($7.64)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Receptacle Receptacle Straight Adapter TUK LC APC Fiber Modules
KOLSMDXPM
KOLSMDXPM - Fiber Optic Adapter, Singlemode, Panel, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Straight Adapter

2534575

Fiber Optic Adapter, Singlemode, Panel, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Straight Adapter

TUK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $16.56 ($19.04) 3+ $16.24 ($18.68) 30+ $15.91 ($18.30)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex - - Straight Adapter -
KOLADXDPM
KOLADXDPM - Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Singlemode, ABS (Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene) Body, D UNIVERSAL

3812587

 
New product
Data Sheet

Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Singlemode, ABS (Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene) Body, D UNIVERSAL

TUK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $10.03 ($11.53) 5+ $9.50 ($10.93) 25+ $9.31 ($10.71)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - D UNIVERSAL
KOLADXPM
KOLADXPM - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Receptacle, Receptacle, Straight Adapter

3812586

 
New product
Data Sheet

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Receptacle, Receptacle, Straight Adapter

TUK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $8.00 ($9.20) 5+ $7.62 ($8.76) 25+ $7.47 ($8.59)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Receptacle Receptacle Straight Adapter TUK LC APC Fiber Modules
KOCSM
KOCSM - Fiber Optic Adapter, Singlemode, SC Simplex, SC Simplex, Receptacle, Receptacle, Straight Adapter

2534573

Fiber Optic Adapter, Singlemode, SC Simplex, SC Simplex, Receptacle, Receptacle, Straight Adapter

TUK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $6.24 ($7.18) 3+ $6.12 ($7.04) 30+ $5.99 ($6.89)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Simplex SC Simplex Receptacle Receptacle Straight Adapter -
KOLMMDX
KOLMMDX - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Receptacle, Receptacle, Straight Adapter

2525251

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Receptacle, Receptacle, Straight Adapter

TUK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $9.98 ($11.48) 3+ $9.79 ($11.26) 30+ $9.59 ($11.03)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Receptacle Receptacle Straight Adapter -
KOLSMDPM
KOLSMDPM - Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Singlemode, Plastic Body, D Universal

2504782

Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Singlemode, Plastic Body, D Universal

TUK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $17.07 ($19.63) 20+ $16.88 ($19.41) 60+ $16.70 ($19.21) 100+ $16.52 ($19.00)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - D Universal
KOCMMDPM
KOCMMDPM - Fiber Optic Adapter, SC, SC, Plug, Plug, Straight Adapter, D Universal

2504779

Fiber Optic Adapter, SC, SC, Plug, Plug, Straight Adapter, D Universal

TUK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $7.34 ($8.44) 20+ $7.27 ($8.36) 60+ $7.19 ($8.27) 100+ $7.10 ($8.17)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC SC Plug Plug Straight Adapter D Universal
KOCSMDPM
KOCSMDPM - Fiber Optic Adapter, SC, SC, Plug, Plug, Straight Adapter, D Universal

2504780

Fiber Optic Adapter, SC, SC, Plug, Plug, Straight Adapter, D Universal

TUK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $11.15 ($12.82) 20+ $11.03 ($12.68) 60+ $10.91 ($12.55) 100+ $10.80 ($12.42)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC SC Plug Plug Straight Adapter D Universal
OL45MMWHAX
OL45MMWHAX - Fiber Optic Adapter, Eurostyle, 6C, White, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, 45° Angle Adapter, FIBERMOD

3605351

Fiber Optic Adapter, Eurostyle, 6C, White, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, 45° Angle Adapter, FIBERMOD

TUK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $12.19 ($14.02) 5+ $11.95 ($13.74) 20+ $11.71 ($13.47)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex - - 45° Angle Adapter FIBERMOD
OL645MMWHPT
OL645MMWHPT - Fiber Optic Adapter, Eurostyle, 6C, White, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, 45° Angle Adapter, FIBERMOD

3605353

Fiber Optic Adapter, Eurostyle, 6C, White, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, 45° Angle Adapter, FIBERMOD

TUK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $10.96 ($12.60) 5+ $10.74 ($12.35) 20+ $10.53 ($12.11)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex - - 45° Angle Adapter FIBERMOD
OL45MMBXAX
OL45MMBXAX - Fiber Optic Adapter, Eurostyle, 6C, Black, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, 45° Angle Adapter, FIBERMOD

3605350

Fiber Optic Adapter, Eurostyle, 6C, Black, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, 45° Angle Adapter, FIBERMOD

TUK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $12.19 ($14.02) 5+ $11.95 ($13.74) 20+ $11.71 ($13.47)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex - - 45° Angle Adapter FIBERMOD
OL645MMBKPT
OL645MMBKPT - Fiber Optic Adapter, Eurostyle, 6C, Black, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, 45° Angle Adapter, FIBERMOD

3605352

Fiber Optic Adapter, Eurostyle, 6C, Black, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, 45° Angle Adapter, FIBERMOD

TUK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $10.96 ($12.60) 5+ $10.74 ($12.35) 20+ $10.53 ($12.11)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex - - 45° Angle Adapter FIBERMOD
OT45BK
OT45BK - Fiber Optic Adapter, Simplex, ST, ST, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter, TUK FIBERMOD

2628266

Fiber Optic Adapter, Simplex, ST, ST, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter, TUK FIBERMOD

TUK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $10.11 ($11.63) 20+ $9.92 ($11.41) 200+ $9.72 ($11.18)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST Jack Jack 45° Angle Adapter TUK FIBERMOD
OL645WH
OL645WH - Fiber Optic Adapter, Duplex, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter, TUK FIBERMOD

2628261

Fiber Optic Adapter, Duplex, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter, TUK FIBERMOD

TUK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $18.23 ($20.96) 5+ $17.87 ($20.55) 50+ $17.51 ($20.14)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Jack Jack 45° Angle Adapter TUK FIBERMOD
OL45BK
OL45BK - Fiber Optic Adapter, Duplex, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter, TUK FIBERMOD

2628262

Fiber Optic Adapter, Duplex, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter, TUK FIBERMOD

TUK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $18.23 ($20.96) 5+ $17.87 ($20.55) 50+ $17.51 ($20.14)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Jack Jack 45° Angle Adapter TUK FIBERMOD
OT645WH
OT645WH - Fiber Optic Adapter, Simplex, ST, ST, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter, TUK FIBERMOD

2628265

Fiber Optic Adapter, Simplex, ST, ST, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter, TUK FIBERMOD

TUK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $10.11 ($11.63) 20+ $9.92 ($11.41) 200+ $9.72 ($11.18)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST Jack Jack 45° Angle Adapter TUK FIBERMOD
OT45WH
OT45WH - Fiber Optic Adapter, Simplex, ST, ST, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter, TUK FIBERMOD

2628267

Fiber Optic Adapter, Simplex, ST, ST, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter, TUK FIBERMOD

TUK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $10.11 ($11.63) 20+ $9.92 ($11.41) 200+ $9.72 ($11.18)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST Jack Jack 45° Angle Adapter TUK FIBERMOD
KOTMMDPM
KOTMMDPM - Fiber Optic Adapter, ST, ST, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, D Universal

2504783

Fiber Optic Adapter, ST, ST, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, D Universal

TUK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $7.12 ($8.19) 20+ $7.04 ($8.10) 60+ $6.97 ($8.02) 100+ $6.89 ($7.92)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST Jack Jack Straight Adapter D Universal
OL645BK
OL645BK - Fiber Optic Adapter, Duplex, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter, TUK FIBERMOD

2628260

Fiber Optic Adapter, Duplex, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter, TUK FIBERMOD

TUK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $15.28 ($17.57) 5+ $14.98 ($17.23) 50+ $14.67 ($16.87)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex Jack Jack 45° Angle Adapter TUK FIBERMOD
OC45WH
OC45WH - Fiber Optic Adapter, Simplex, SC, SC, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter, TUK FIBERMOD

2628259

Fiber Optic Adapter, Simplex, SC, SC, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter, TUK FIBERMOD

TUK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $10.34 ($11.89) 20+ $10.13 ($11.65) 200+ $9.93 ($11.42)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC SC Jack Jack 45° Angle Adapter TUK FIBERMOD
OC45BK
OC45BK - Fiber Optic Adapter, Simplex, SC, SC, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter, TUK FIBERMOD

2628258

Fiber Optic Adapter, Simplex, SC, SC, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter, TUK FIBERMOD

TUK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $10.34 ($11.89) 20+ $10.13 ($11.65) 200+ $9.93 ($11.42)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC SC Jack Jack 45° Angle Adapter TUK FIBERMOD
OC645WH
OC645WH - Fiber Optic Adapter, Simplex, SC, SC, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter, TUK FIBERMOD

2628257

Fiber Optic Adapter, Simplex, SC, SC, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter, TUK FIBERMOD

TUK

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $10.34 ($11.89) 20+ $10.13 ($11.65) 200+ $9.93 ($11.42)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC SC Jack Jack 45° Angle Adapter TUK FIBERMOD