Fibre Optic Attenuators & Connectors

: 17 Products Found
Categories
1 Filter(s) Selected
17 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector Type

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= TUK
Compare Selected Compare
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Manufacturer / Description
Availability Price For
Price (Incl GST)
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector Type
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending
KOLSMDX
KOLSMDX - Fiber Optic Adapter, Singlemode, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Receptacle, Receptacle, Straight Adapter

2534574

TUK

Fiber Optic Adapter, Singlemode, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Receptacle, Receptacle, Straight Adapter

Each

1+ $11.88 ($13.66) 3+ $11.65 ($13.40)

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
KOCSMDPM
KOCSMDPM - Fiber Optic Adapter, SC, SC, Plug, Plug, Straight Adapter, D Universal

2504780

TUK

Fiber Optic Adapter, SC, SC, Plug, Plug, Straight Adapter, D Universal

Each

1+ $7.48 ($8.60) 20+ $7.33 ($8.43) 60+ $7.19 ($8.27) 100+ $7.04 ($8.10)

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
KOLMMDX
KOLMMDX - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Receptacle, Receptacle, Straight Adapter

2525251

TUK

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Receptacle, Receptacle, Straight Adapter

Each

1+ $8.30 ($9.55) 3+ $8.14 ($9.36)

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
KOCSM
KOCSM - Fiber Optic Adapter, Singlemode, SC Simplex, SC Simplex, Receptacle, Receptacle, Straight Adapter

2534573

TUK

Fiber Optic Adapter, Singlemode, SC Simplex, SC Simplex, Receptacle, Receptacle, Straight Adapter

Each

1+ $5.20 ($5.98) 3+ $5.09 ($5.85)

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
OT45BK
OT45BK - Fiber Optic Adapter, Simplex, ST, ST, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter

2628266

TUK

Fiber Optic Adapter, Simplex, ST, ST, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter

Each

1+ $8.41 ($9.67) 20+ $8.25 ($9.49)

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
KOLSMDXPM
KOLSMDXPM - Fiber Optic Adapter, Singlemode, Panel, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Straight Adapter

2534575

TUK

Fiber Optic Adapter, Singlemode, Panel, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Straight Adapter

Each

1+ $13.73 ($15.79) 3+ $13.46 ($15.48)

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
KOTMMDPM
KOTMMDPM - Fiber Optic Adapter, ST, ST, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, D Universal

2504783

TUK

Fiber Optic Adapter, ST, ST, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, D Universal

Each

1+ $5.90 ($6.79) 20+ $5.79 ($6.66) 60+ $5.66 ($6.51) 100+ $5.54 ($6.37)

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
OC645WH
OC645WH - Fiber Optic Adapter, Simplex, SC, SC, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter

2628257

TUK

Fiber Optic Adapter, Simplex, SC, SC, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter

Each

1+ $8.55 ($9.83) 20+ $8.38 ($9.64)

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
OC45BK
OC45BK - Fiber Optic Adapter, Simplex, SC, SC, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter

2628258

TUK

Fiber Optic Adapter, Simplex, SC, SC, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter

Each

1+ $8.55 ($9.83) 20+ $8.38 ($9.64)

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
OC45WH
OC45WH - Fiber Optic Adapter, Simplex, SC, SC, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter

2628259

TUK

Fiber Optic Adapter, Simplex, SC, SC, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter

Each

1+ $8.55 ($9.83) 20+ $8.38 ($9.64)

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
OL645BK
OL645BK - Fiber Optic Adapter, Duplex, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter

2628260

TUK

Fiber Optic Adapter, Duplex, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter

Each

1+ $13.32 ($15.32) 5+ $13.06 ($15.02)

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
OL45BK
OL45BK - Fiber Optic Adapter, Duplex, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter

2628262

TUK

Fiber Optic Adapter, Duplex, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter

Each

1+ $15.13 ($17.40) 5+ $14.83 ($17.05)

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
OL645WH
OL645WH - Fiber Optic Adapter, Duplex, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter

2628261

TUK

Fiber Optic Adapter, Duplex, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter

Each

1+ $15.13 ($17.40) 5+ $14.83 ($17.05)

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
OT645WH
OT645WH - Fiber Optic Adapter, Simplex, ST, ST, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter

2628265

TUK

Fiber Optic Adapter, Simplex, ST, ST, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter

Each

1+ $8.41 ($9.67) 20+ $8.25 ($9.49)

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
KOCMMDPM
KOCMMDPM - Fiber Optic Adapter, SC, SC, Plug, Plug, Straight Adapter, D Universal

2504779

TUK

Fiber Optic Adapter, SC, SC, Plug, Plug, Straight Adapter, D Universal

Each

1+ $6.10 ($7.02) 20+ $5.99 ($6.89) 60+ $5.87 ($6.75) 100+ $5.76 ($6.62)

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
OT45WH
OT45WH - Fiber Optic Adapter, Simplex, ST, ST, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter

2628267

TUK

Fiber Optic Adapter, Simplex, ST, ST, Jack, Jack, 45° Angle Adapter

Each

1+ $8.41 ($9.67) 20+ $8.25 ($9.49)

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
KOLSMDPM
KOLSMDPM - Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Singlemode, Plastic Body, D Universal Series

2504782

TUK

Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Singlemode, Plastic Body, D Universal Series

Fibre Optic Connector Type LC

+ See all product info

TUK 

Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Singlemode, Plastic Body, D Universal Series

+ Check Stock & Lead Times
More stock available week commencing 5/10/20 Contact me when back in stock
Fibre Optic Connector Type LC

N/A

1+ $14.19 ($16.32) Price (Incl GST) 20+ $13.91 ($16.00) Price (Incl GST) 60+ $13.64 ($15.69) Price (Incl GST) 100+ $13.38 ($15.39) Price (Incl GST)

Qty

Each

1+ $14.19 ($16.32) 20+ $13.91 ($16.00) 60+ $13.64 ($15.69) 100+ $13.38 ($15.39)

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC