Universal Bus Functions

: 70 Products Found
Filter Layout:
0 Filter(s) Selected
70 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max No. of Channels
Min/Max Output Current
Min/Max Logic Type
Min/Max Input Level
Min/Max No. of Pins
Min/Max Logic Case Style
Min/Max Supply Voltage Min
Min/Max Supply Voltage Max
Min/Max Operating Temperature Min
Min/Max Operating Temperature Max
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price (Incl GST)
Quantity
No. of Channels Output Current Logic Type Input Level No. of Pins Logic Case Style Supply Voltage Min Supply Voltage Max Operating Temperature Min Operating Temperature Max Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
CBTD3384D,118
CBTD3384D,118 - Bus Switch, 2 Channels, 128 mA, 4.5 V to 5.5 V, SOIC-24

2445237

Bus Switch, 2 Channels, 128 mA, 4.5 V to 5.5 V, SOIC-24

NEXPERIA

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each (Supplied on Cut Tape)

Cut Tape
Packaging Options
Suggested replacement for:2445237
2445237RL in Re-reel

1+ $1.04 ($1.20) 10+ $0.865 ($0.99) 100+ $0.655 ($0.75) 500+ $0.557 ($0.64) 1000+ $0.457 ($0.53)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
2Channels 128mA Bus Switch 2V 24Pins SOIC 4.5V 5.5V -40°C 85°C -
SN74CB3Q3245PWR
SN74CB3Q3245PWR - FET Bus Switch, 8 Channels, 2.3 V to 3.6 V, TSSOP-20

3120993

FET Bus Switch, 8 Channels, 2.3 V to 3.6 V, TSSOP-20

TEXAS INSTRUMENTS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each (Supplied on Cut Tape)

Re-reel

1+ $1.49 ($1.71) 10+ $1.47 ($1.69)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
8Channels - FET Bus Switch LVTTL 20Pins TSSOP 2.3V 3.6V -40°C 85°C -
DS92LV090ATVEH/NOPB
DS92LV090ATVEH/NOPB - IC, 9BIT BUS LVDS TRANSCEIVER, TQFP-64

3120990

IC, 9BIT BUS LVDS TRANSCEIVER, TQFP-64

TEXAS INSTRUMENTS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $17.59 ($20.23) 10+ $16.17 ($18.60)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - - - - - -
SN74VMEH22501ADGGR
SN74VMEH22501ADGGR - Bus Transceiver, 8 Channels, 3.15 V to 3.45 V, TSSOP-48

3006822

Bus Transceiver, 8 Channels, 3.15 V to 3.45 V, TSSOP-48

TEXAS INSTRUMENTS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each (Supplied on Cut Tape)

Re-reel

1+ $9.80 ($11.27) 10+ $8.96 ($10.30)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
8Channels - Bus Transceiver 2V 48Pins TSSOP 3.15V 3.45V -40°C 85°C -
74CBTLV3245PW,118
74CBTLV3245PW,118 - Bus Switch, 8 Channels, 2.3 V to 3.6 V, TSSOP-20

2445217

Bus Switch, 8 Channels, 2.3 V to 3.6 V, TSSOP-20

NEXPERIA

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each (Supplied on Cut Tape)

Cut Tape
Packaging Options
Suggested replacement for:2445217
2445217RL in Re-reel

5+ $0.734 ($0.84) 100+ $0.545 ($0.63) 500+ $0.461 ($0.53) 1000+ $0.357 ($0.41) 2500+ $0.323 ($0.37)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 5 items Multiples of 5 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 5 Mult: 5
8Channels - Bus Switch 1.7V 20Pins TSSOP 2.3V 3.6V -40°C 125°C -
FST3245MTCX
FST3245MTCX - Bus Switch, 8 Channels, 128 mA, 4 V to 5.5 V, WTSSOP-20

2451023

Bus Switch, 8 Channels, 128 mA, 4 V to 5.5 V, WTSSOP-20

ON SEMICONDUCTOR

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each (Supplied on Cut Tape)

Cut Tape
Packaging Options
Suggested replacement for:2451023
2451023RL in Re-reel

1+ $1.06 ($1.22) 10+ $0.87 ($1.00) 100+ $0.659 ($0.76) 500+ $0.562 ($0.65) 1000+ $0.449 ($0.52) 2500+ $0.408 ($0.47) 5000+ $0.392 ($0.45) 10000+ $0.385 ($0.44) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
8Channels 128mA Bus Switch TTL 20Pins WTSSOP 4V 5.5V -40°C 85°C -
CBT3245AD,118
CBT3245AD,118 - Bus Switch, 1 Channel, 128 mA, 4 V to 5.5 V, SOIC-20

2445229

Bus Switch, 1 Channel, 128 mA, 4 V to 5.5 V, SOIC-20

NEXPERIA

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each (Supplied on Cut Tape)

Cut Tape
Packaging Options
Suggested replacement for:2445229
2445229RL in Re-reel

5+ $0.742 ($0.85) 100+ $0.562 ($0.65) 500+ $0.478 ($0.55) 1000+ $0.383 ($0.44) 2000+ $0.34 ($0.39)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 5 items Multiples of 5 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 5 Mult: 5
1Channels 128mA Bus Switch 2V 20Pins SOIC 4V 5.5V -40°C 85°C -
SN75ALS176BP
SN75ALS176BP - 2 BIT BUS TRANSCEIVER, DIP-8

3121019

2 BIT BUS TRANSCEIVER, DIP-8

TEXAS INSTRUMENTS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $6.98 ($8.03) 10+ $6.77 ($7.79) 100+ $6.75 ($7.76)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - - - - - -
SN74CBTLV3245APW
SN74CBTLV3245APW - FET Bus Switch, 1 Channel, 64 mA, 2.3 V to 3.6 V, TSSOP-20

3121011

FET Bus Switch, 1 Channel, 64 mA, 2.3 V to 3.6 V, TSSOP-20

TEXAS INSTRUMENTS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $1.28 ($1.47) 10+ $1.27 ($1.46)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1Channels 64mA FET Bus Switch 1.7V 20Pins TSSOP 2.3V 3.6V -40°C 85°C -
74CBTLV3126PW,118
74CBTLV3126PW,118 - Bus Switch, 4 Channels, 2.3 V to 3.6 V, TSSOP-14

2445215RL

Bus Switch, 4 Channels, 2.3 V to 3.6 V, TSSOP-14

NEXPERIA

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each (Supplied on Cut Tape)

Re-reel
Packaging Options
Suggested replacement for:2445215RL
2445215 in Cut Tape

100+ $0.403 ($0.46) 500+ $0.341 ($0.39) 1000+ $0.282 ($0.32) 2500+ $0.273 ($0.31) 10000+ $0.251 ($0.29)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 150 items Multiples of 5 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 150 Mult: 5
4Channels - Bus Switch 1.7V 14Pins TSSOP 2.3V 3.6V -40°C 125°C -
SN74CBTLV3125PWR
SN74CBTLV3125PWR - 4 BIT FET BUS SWITCH, TSSOP-14

3121007

4 BIT FET BUS SWITCH, TSSOP-14

TEXAS INSTRUMENTS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each (Supplied on Cut Tape)

Re-reel

1+ $0.877 ($1.01) 10+ $0.771 ($0.89) 25+ $0.759 ($0.87)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - - - - - - - -
CBTD3384D,118
CBTD3384D,118 - Bus Switch, 2 Channels, 128 mA, 4.5 V to 5.5 V, SOIC-24

2445237RL

Bus Switch, 2 Channels, 128 mA, 4.5 V to 5.5 V, SOIC-24

NEXPERIA

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each (Supplied on Cut Tape)

Re-reel
Packaging Options
Suggested replacement for:2445237RL
2445237 in Cut Tape

100+ $0.655 ($0.75) 500+ $0.557 ($0.64) 1000+ $0.457 ($0.53)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 150 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 150 Mult: 1
2Channels 128mA Bus Switch 2V 24Pins SOIC 4.5V 5.5V -40°C 85°C -
SN74CBTD16211DGGR
SN74CBTD16211DGGR - FET Bus Switch, 24 Channels, 4.5 V to 5.5 V, TSSOP-56

3121003

FET Bus Switch, 24 Channels, 4.5 V to 5.5 V, TSSOP-56

TEXAS INSTRUMENTS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each (Supplied on Cut Tape)

Re-reel

1+ $3.66 ($4.21) 10+ $3.31 ($3.81)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
24Channels - FET Bus Switch with Level Shifting CMOS, TTL 56Pins TSSOP 4.5V 5.5V -40°C 85°C -
SN75179BD .
SN75179BD . - Differential Driver and Receiver, , 4.75 V to 5.25 V, SOIC-8

9592954

Differential Driver and Receiver, , 4.75 V to 5.25 V, SOIC-8

TEXAS INSTRUMENTS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Available until stock is exhausted

1+ $1.01 ($1.16)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - 8Pins SOIC 4.75V 5.25V 0°C 70°C -
SN74CBT3126D
SN74CBT3126D - FET Bus Switch, 4 Channels, 64 mA, 4 V to 5.5 V, SOIC-14

1750299

FET Bus Switch, 4 Channels, 64 mA, 4 V to 5.5 V, SOIC-14

TEXAS INSTRUMENTS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Available until stock is exhausted

1+ $0.331 ($0.38)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
4Channels 64mA FET Bus Switch 2V 14Pins SOIC 4V 5.5V -40°C 85°C -
SN74CBTLV3125PWR .
SN74CBTLV3125PWR . - 4 BIT FET BUS SWITCH, TSSOP-14

2131198

4 BIT FET BUS SWITCH, TSSOP-14

TEXAS INSTRUMENTS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each (Supplied on Cut Tape)

Available until stock is exhausted

1+ $0.877 ($1.01) 10+ $0.771 ($0.89) 25+ $0.725 ($0.83) 100+ $0.592 ($0.68) 250+ $0.55 ($0.63) 500+ $0.519 ($0.60) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
4Channels 64mA FET Bus Switch 1.7V 14Pins TSSOP 2.3V 3.6V -40°C 85°C -
DS92LV010ATM/NOPB.
DS92LV010ATM/NOPB. - Transceiver IC

1179678

Transceiver IC

TEXAS INSTRUMENTS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Available until stock is exhausted

1+ $6.84 ($7.87) 10+ $6.14 ($7.06) 25+ $5.82 ($6.69) 100+ $4.78 ($5.50) 250+ $4.30 ($4.95) 500+ $4.14 ($4.76) 1000+ $3.48 ($4.00) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - 8Pins - 3V 3.6V -40°C 85°C -
SN74CBTLV3245ARGYR .
SN74CBTLV3245ARGYR . - 8 BIT FET BUS SWITCH, QFN-20

7453437

8 BIT FET BUS SWITCH, QFN-20

TEXAS INSTRUMENTS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each (Supplied on Cut Tape)

Available until stock is exhausted

1+ $2.01 ($2.31) 10+ $1.81 ($2.08) 25+ $1.71 ($1.97) 100+ $1.41 ($1.62) 250+ $1.32 ($1.52) 500+ $1.17 ($1.35) 1000+ $0.917 ($1.05) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
8Channels - FET Bus Switch 1.7V 20Pins VQFN 2.3V 3.6V -40°C 85°C -
SN74CB3Q16211DGGR.
SN74CB3Q16211DGGR. - Switch Logic IC

1567126

Switch Logic IC

TEXAS INSTRUMENTS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each (Supplied on Cut Tape)

Available until stock is exhausted

1+ $4.33 ($4.98) 10+ $3.69 ($4.24) 25+ $3.41 ($3.92) 50+ $3.19 ($3.67) 100+ $2.96 ($3.40) 250+ $2.77 ($3.19) 500+ $2.59 ($2.98) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
24Channels 30mA Multiplexer / Demultiplexer Bus Switch 1.7V 56Pins TSSOP 2.3V 3.6V -40°C 85°C -
SN75LBC176AD
SN75LBC176AD - Bus Transceiver, 2 Channels, 60 mA, 4.75 V to 5.25 V, SOIC-8

3006824

Bus Transceiver, 2 Channels, 60 mA, 4.75 V to 5.25 V, SOIC-8

TEXAS INSTRUMENTS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $4.80 ($5.52)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
2Channels 60mA Bus Transceiver 2V 8Pins SOIC 4.75V 5.25V 0°C 70°C -
SN74F245DW
SN74F245DW - Bus Transceiver, 74F245, 8 Channels, 64 mA, 4.5 V to 5.5 V, SOIC-20

3121013

Bus Transceiver, 74F245, 8 Channels, 64 mA, 4.5 V to 5.5 V, SOIC-20

TEXAS INSTRUMENTS

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $1.56 ($1.79) 10+ $1.52 ($1.75)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
8Channels 64mA Bus Transceiver 2V 20Pins SOIC 4.5V 5.5V 0°C 70°C -
CBT3384D,118
CBT3384D,118 - Bus Switch, 2 Channels, 128 mA, 4.5 V to 5.5 V, SOIC-24

2445233RL

Bus Switch, 2 Channels, 128 mA, 4.5 V to 5.5 V, SOIC-24

NEXPERIA

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each (Supplied on Cut Tape)

Re-reel
Packaging Options
Suggested replacement for:2445233RL
2445233 in Cut Tape

100+ $0.594 ($0.68) 500+ $0.506 ($0.58) 1000+ $0.403 ($0.46) 2000+ $0.401 ($0.46)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 150 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 150 Mult: 1
2Channels 128mA Bus Switch 2V 24Pins SOIC 4.5V 5.5V -40°C 85°C -
CBTD3306PW,118
CBTD3306PW,118 - FET Bus Switch, 2 Channels, 4.5 V to 5.5 V, TSSOP-8

2445236RL

FET Bus Switch, 2 Channels, 4.5 V to 5.5 V, TSSOP-8

NEXPERIA

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each (Supplied on Cut Tape)

Re-reel
Packaging Options
Suggested replacement for:2445236RL
2445236 in Cut Tape

100+ $0.424 ($0.49) 500+ $0.358 ($0.41) 1000+ $0.278 ($0.32) 2500+ $0.264 ($0.30)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 150 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 150 Mult: 1
2Channels - FET Bus Switch 2V 8Pins TSSOP 4.5V 5.5V -40°C 85°C -
CBTD3861PW,118
CBTD3861PW,118 - Bus Switch, 1 Channel, 128 mA, 4.5 V to 5.5 V, TSSOP-24

2445239RL

Bus Switch, 1 Channel, 128 mA, 4.5 V to 5.5 V, TSSOP-24

NEXPERIA

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each (Supplied on Cut Tape)

Re-reel
Packaging Options
Suggested replacement for:2445239RL
2445239 in Cut Tape

100+ $0.621 ($0.71) 500+ $0.528 ($0.61) 1000+ $0.422 ($0.49) 2500+ $0.365 ($0.42) 10000+ $0.357 ($0.41) 25000+ $0.349 ($0.40) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 150 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 150 Mult: 1
1Channels 128mA Bus Switch 2V 24Pins TSSOP 4.5V 5.5V -40°C 85°C -
CBT3245APW,118
CBT3245APW,118 - Bus Switch, 1 Channel, 128 mA, 4 V to 5.5 V, TSSOP-20

2445230RL

Bus Switch, 1 Channel, 128 mA, 4 V to 5.5 V, TSSOP-20

NEXPERIA

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each (Supplied on Cut Tape)

Re-reel
Packaging Options
Suggested replacement for:2445230RL
2445230 in Cut Tape

100+ $0.562 ($0.65) 500+ $0.475 ($0.55) 1000+ $0.373 ($0.43) 2500+ $0.307 ($0.35)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 150 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 150 Mult: 1
1Channels 128mA Bus Switch 2V 20Pins TSSOP 4V 5.5V -40°C 85°C -