You have entered a value in the highlighted fields below that contain invalid characters. Please revise your selection using valid characters only.

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

 
 

SCLC-6DTP010

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, MM

SCLC-6DTP010 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, MM

Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

Manufacturer:
BEL BEL
Manufacturer Part No:
SCLC-6DTP010
Order Code:
2902148

Product Information

Want to see similar products? Simply select your required attributes below and hit the button ×


:
SC Duplex

:
LC Duplex

:
2Fibres

:
Multimode

:
1m

:
62.5µm / 125µm

:
-

Find similar products Choose and modify the attributes above to find similar products.

Technical Docs (1)

41 total stock globally Need more?

41 available for 5 - 6 business days delivery

$20.08 ( $23.09  Inc. GST)

Pricing is unavailable. Please contact customer services.

Price for:
Each
Multiple: 1 Minimum: 1
Quantity Price (Incl GST) Your Price
 
 
1+ $20.08 ($23.09)
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
  ( )
10+ $18.26 ($21.00)
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
  ( )
25+ $17.82 ($20.49)
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
  ( )
50+ $16.45 ($18.92)
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
  ( )
100+ $15.53 ($17.86)
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
  ( )
250+ $14.16 ($16.28)
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
  ( )
 
 

Pricing is unavailable. Please contact customer services.

No longer stocked:: No Longer Manufactured::
Add to Basket Back Order Pre-Order
Add
Restricted Item
Enter Your Part No/Line Note
Total Price:
Total Price: ( )
Total Price: --

Customer Reviews

Customer Q&A Exchange