Fibre Optic Transceiver Modules

: 39 Products Found
Filter Layout:
×
No Filters Applied
39 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Keep applying filters or Searching… Show 39 Results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Wavelength Typ
Reset
Min/Max Supply Voltage
Reset
Min/Max Data Rate Max
Reset
Min/Max Product Range
Reset

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

 
Compare Selected Compare
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Manufacturer / Description
Avail Price For
Price (Incl GST)
Quantity
Wavelength Typ Supply Voltage Data Rate Max Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
AFBR-5921ALZ
AFBR-5921ALZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, Pin Through Hole, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 2.125 Gbps

2497331

FOXCONN

Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, Pin Through Hole, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 2.125 Gbps

Each

1+ $55.64 ($63.99)

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm 3.3V 2.125Gbps -
AFBR-57R5APZ
AFBR-57R5APZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, LC Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 4.25 Gbps

1651734

FOXCONN

Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, LC Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 4.25 Gbps

Each

1+ $55.64 ($63.99)

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm 3.3V 4.25Gbps -
AFBR-709SMZ
AFBR-709SMZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.465 V, 10.313 Gbps, SFP+ Family

2358224

FOXCONN

Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.465 V, 10.313 Gbps, SFP+ Family

Product Range SFP+ Family

+ See all product info

FOXCONN 

Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.465 V, 10.313 Gbps, SFP+ Family

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 9 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 23:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

  • 110 will be available for delivery on 9/12/19
  • More stock available week commencing 30/12/19

    Product Range SFP+ Family
    Current Rating -
    Voltage Rating VAC -
    USB Standard -
    No. of USB Ports -
    USB Connector Type -
    No. of Outlets -
    Connector Colour -
    Connector Mounting -

    9

    1+ $128.71 ($148.02) Price (Incl GST)

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $128.71 ($148.02)

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.465V 10.313Gbps SFP+ Family
    ABCU-5731ARZ
    ABCU-5731ARZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, RJ-45, 3.3 VDC, 1.25 Gbps

    2358218

    FOXCONN

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP, RJ-45, 3.3 VDC, 1.25 Gbps

    Each

    1+ $137.81 ($158.48)

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    - 3.3VDC 1.25Gbps -
    AFBR-57F5PZ
    AFBR-57F5PZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 14.025 Gbps

    2497332

    FOXCONN

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP+, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 14.025 Gbps

    Each

    1+ $106.12 ($122.04)

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 14.025Gbps -
    AFBR-59F2Z
    AFBR-59F2Z - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 250 Mbaud

    2917738

    BROADCOM LIMITED

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 250 Mbaud

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 250Mbaud

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 250 Mbaud

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 124 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 23:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 3/02/20

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 250Mbaud
    Product Range -

    124

    1+ $39.57 ($45.51) Price (Incl GST) 5+ $37.24 ($42.83) Price (Incl GST) 10+ $34.80 ($40.02) Price (Incl GST) 25+ $30.61 ($35.20) Price (Incl GST)

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $39.57 ($45.51) 5+ $37.24 ($42.83) 10+ $34.80 ($40.02) 25+ $30.61 ($35.20)

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    650nm 3.3V 250Mbaud -
    AFBR-57B4APZ
    AFBR-57B4APZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 50 Mbaud

    2917843

    BROADCOM LIMITED

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 50 Mbaud

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 50Mbaud

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 50 Mbaud

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 43 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 23:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 3/02/20

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 50Mbaud
    Product Range -

    43

    1+ $80.10 ($92.12) Price (Incl GST) 10+ $75.23 ($86.51) Price (Incl GST) 20+ $72.80 ($83.72) Price (Incl GST) 50+ $70.04 ($80.55) Price (Incl GST) 100+ $67.48 ($77.60) Price (Incl GST) 200+ $65.53 ($75.36) Price (Incl GST) More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $80.10 ($92.12) 10+ $75.23 ($86.51) 20+ $72.80 ($83.72) 50+ $70.04 ($80.55) 100+ $67.48 ($77.60) 200+ $65.53 ($75.36) More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 50Mbaud -
    AFBR-59F3Z
    AFBR-59F3Z - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 1 Gbps

    3014799

     
    New product
    Data Sheet
    +
    RoHS

    BROADCOM LIMITED

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 1 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1Gbps

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 1 Gbps New

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 148 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 23:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 11/11/19

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1Gbps
    Product Range -

    148

    1+ $37.59 ($43.23) Price (Incl GST) 5+ $35.38 ($40.69) Price (Incl GST) 10+ $33.06 ($38.02) Price (Incl GST) 25+ $30.27 ($34.81) Price (Incl GST)

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $37.59 ($43.23) 5+ $35.38 ($40.69) 10+ $33.06 ($38.02) 25+ $30.27 ($34.81)

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    650nm 3.3V 1Gbps -
    AFBR-57E6APZ-HT
    AFBR-57E6APZ-HT - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

    2917845

    BROADCOM LIMITED

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 125Mbaud

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 18 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 23:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 3/02/20

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 125Mbaud
    Product Range -

    18

    1+ $86.55 ($99.53) Price (Incl GST) 5+ $81.99 ($94.29) Price (Incl GST) 10+ $77.90 ($89.58) Price (Incl GST) 20+ $70.37 ($80.93) Price (Incl GST) 50+ $68.18 ($78.41) Price (Incl GST) 100+ $66.86 ($76.89) Price (Incl GST) More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $86.55 ($99.53) 5+ $81.99 ($94.29) 10+ $77.90 ($89.58) 20+ $70.37 ($80.93) 50+ $68.18 ($78.41) 100+ $66.86 ($76.89) More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1310nm 3.3V 125Mbaud -
    AFBR-5803AQZ
    AFBR-5803AQZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1300 nm, 3.3 V, 100 Mbps, AFBR-5800Z Series

    2917737

    BROADCOM LIMITED

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1300 nm, 3.3 V, 100 Mbps, AFBR-5800Z Series

    Wavelength Typ 1300nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 100Mbps

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1300 nm, 3.3 V, 100 Mbps, AFBR-5800Z Series

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 10 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 23:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 3/02/20

    Wavelength Typ 1300nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 100Mbps
    Product Range AFBR-5800Z Series

    10

    1+ $57.86 ($66.54) Price (Incl GST) 5+ $54.42 ($62.58) Price (Incl GST) 10+ $50.87 ($58.50) Price (Incl GST) 20+ $44.74 ($51.45) Price (Incl GST)

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $57.86 ($66.54) 5+ $54.42 ($62.58) 10+ $50.87 ($58.50) 20+ $44.74 ($51.45)

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1300nm 3.3V 100Mbps AFBR-5800Z Series
    HFBR-5911LZ
    HFBR-5911LZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    1247689

    FOXCONN

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Duplex Port, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    Each

    1+ $84.91 ($97.65)

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 1.25Gbps -
    AFBR-5803ATZ
    AFBR-5803ATZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps, AFBR-5800Z Series

    2917785

    BROADCOM LIMITED

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps, AFBR-5800Z Series

    Wavelength Typ 1300nm
    Supply Voltage 5V
    Data Rate Max 100Mbps

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps, AFBR-5800Z Series

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 4 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 23:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 3/02/20

    Wavelength Typ 1300nm
    Supply Voltage 5V
    Data Rate Max 100Mbps
    Product Range AFBR-5800Z Series

    4

    1+ $55.33 ($63.63) Price (Incl GST) 5+ $52.07 ($59.88) Price (Incl GST) 10+ $48.64 ($55.94) Price (Incl GST) 20+ $42.81 ($49.23) Price (Incl GST)

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $55.33 ($63.63) 5+ $52.07 ($59.88) 10+ $48.64 ($55.94) 20+ $42.81 ($49.23)

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1300nm 5V 100Mbps AFBR-5800Z Series
    AFBR-5803AZ
    AFBR-5803AZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Duplex SC Port, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps

    9450041

    BROADCOM LIMITED

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Duplex SC Port, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps

    Wavelength Typ 1300nm
    Supply Voltage 5V
    Data Rate Max 100Mbps

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Duplex SC Port, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 66 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 23:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 3/02/20

    Wavelength Typ 1300nm
    Supply Voltage 5V
    Data Rate Max 100Mbps
    Product Range -

    66

    1+ $55.33 ($63.63) Price (Incl GST) 5+ $52.07 ($59.88) Price (Incl GST) 10+ $48.64 ($55.94) Price (Incl GST) 20+ $42.81 ($49.23) Price (Incl GST) 50+ $40.05 ($46.06) Price (Incl GST) 100+ $38.72 ($44.53) Price (Incl GST) 200+ $36.71 ($42.22) Price (Incl GST) More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $55.33 ($63.63) 5+ $52.07 ($59.88) 10+ $48.64 ($55.94) 20+ $42.81 ($49.23) 50+ $40.05 ($46.06) 100+ $38.72 ($44.53) 200+ $36.71 ($42.22) More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1300nm 5V 100Mbps -
    AFBR-5803TZ
    AFBR-5803TZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Duplex ST Port, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps

    9450068

    BROADCOM LIMITED

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Duplex ST Port, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps

    Wavelength Typ 1300nm
    Supply Voltage 5V
    Data Rate Max 100Mbps

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Duplex ST Port, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 93 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 23:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 3/02/20

    Wavelength Typ 1300nm
    Supply Voltage 5V
    Data Rate Max 100Mbps
    Product Range -

    93

    1+ $50.30 ($57.84) Price (Incl GST) 5+ $47.34 ($54.44) Price (Incl GST) 10+ $44.24 ($50.88) Price (Incl GST) 20+ $38.91 ($44.75) Price (Incl GST) 50+ $36.41 ($41.87) Price (Incl GST) 100+ $35.19 ($40.47) Price (Incl GST) 200+ $33.37 ($38.38) Price (Incl GST) More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $50.30 ($57.84) 5+ $47.34 ($54.44) 10+ $44.24 ($50.88) 20+ $38.91 ($44.75) 50+ $36.41 ($41.87) 100+ $35.19 ($40.47) 200+ $33.37 ($38.38) More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1300nm 5V 100Mbps -
    SFP-FXM/LC-AE
    SFP-FXM/LC-AE - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

    2893508

    ADVANTECH

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Product Range SFP Series

    + See all product info

    ADVANTECH 

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 6 available for 5 - 6 business days delivery: (US stock) Order before 20:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 25/11/19

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max -
    Product Range SFP Series

    6

    1+ $136.71 ($157.22) Price (Incl GST)

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $136.71 ($157.22)

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1310nm 3.3V - SFP Series
    SFP-GLX/LC-10E
    SFP-GLX/LC-10E - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

    2893509

    ADVANTECH

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Product Range SFP Series

    + See all product info

    ADVANTECH 

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1310NM, 3.3V

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 3 available for 5 - 6 business days delivery: (US stock) Order before 20:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

  • 2 will be available for delivery on 27/10/19
  • More stock available week commencing 25/11/19

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max -
    Product Range SFP Series

    3

    1+ $172.15 ($197.97) Price (Incl GST)

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $172.15 ($197.97)

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1310nm 3.3V - SFP Series
    HFBR-57E5APZ
    HFBR-57E5APZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1308 nm, 3.6 V, 125 Mbaud

    1863194

    BROADCOM LIMITED

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1308 nm, 3.6 V, 125 Mbaud

    Wavelength Typ 1308nm
    Supply Voltage 3.6V
    Data Rate Max 125Mbaud

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1308 nm, 3.6 V, 125 Mbaud

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 286 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 23:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

  • 600 will be available for delivery on 18/11/19
  • 150 will be available for delivery on 3/01/20
  • 180 will be available for delivery on 26/01/20
  • More stock available week commencing 3/02/20

    Wavelength Typ 1308nm
    Supply Voltage 3.6V
    Data Rate Max 125Mbaud
    Product Range -

    286

    1+ $84.94 ($97.68) Price (Incl GST) 5+ $77.65 ($89.30) Price (Incl GST) 10+ $75.23 ($86.51) Price (Incl GST) 20+ $72.45 ($83.32) Price (Incl GST) 50+ $69.16 ($79.53) Price (Incl GST) 100+ $66.73 ($76.74) Price (Incl GST) More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $84.94 ($97.68) 5+ $77.65 ($89.30) 10+ $75.23 ($86.51) 20+ $72.45 ($83.32) 50+ $69.16 ($79.53) 100+ $66.73 ($76.74) More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1308nm 3.6V 125Mbaud -
    AFBR-59E4APZ
    AFBR-59E4APZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFF, LC Port, 1310 nm, 3.3 VDC

    2393416

    BROADCOM LIMITED

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFF, LC Port, 1310 nm, 3.3 VDC

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3VDC

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFF, LC Port, 1310 nm, 3.3 VDC

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 19 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 23:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

  • 90 will be available for delivery on 3/11/19
  • 90 will be available for delivery on 20/11/19
  • More stock available week commencing 3/02/20

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3VDC
    Data Rate Max -
    Product Range -

    19

    1+ $84.94 ($97.68) Price (Incl GST) 5+ $77.65 ($89.30) Price (Incl GST) 10+ $75.23 ($86.51) Price (Incl GST) 20+ $72.45 ($83.32) Price (Incl GST) 50+ $69.16 ($79.53) Price (Incl GST) 100+ $66.73 ($76.74) Price (Incl GST) More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $84.94 ($97.68) 5+ $77.65 ($89.30) 10+ $75.23 ($86.51) 20+ $72.45 ($83.32) 50+ $69.16 ($79.53) 100+ $66.73 ($76.74) More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1310nm 3.3VDC - -
    AFBR-59SMI2Z
    AFBR-59SMI2Z - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 250 Mbaud

    2917848

    BROADCOM LIMITED

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 250 Mbaud

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 250Mbaud

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 650 nm, 3.3 V, 250 Mbaud

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 190 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 23:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 3/02/20

    Wavelength Typ 650nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 250Mbaud
    Product Range -

    190

    1+ $56.70 ($65.20) Price (Incl GST) 5+ $53.35 ($61.35) Price (Incl GST) 10+ $49.86 ($57.34) Price (Incl GST) 25+ $43.86 ($50.44) Price (Incl GST) 50+ $41.04 ($47.20) Price (Incl GST) 100+ $39.67 ($45.62) Price (Incl GST) 250+ $37.62 ($43.26) Price (Incl GST) More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $56.70 ($65.20) 5+ $53.35 ($61.35) 10+ $49.86 ($57.34) 25+ $43.86 ($50.44) 50+ $41.04 ($47.20) 100+ $39.67 ($45.62) 250+ $37.62 ($43.26) More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    650nm 3.3V 250Mbaud -
    AFBR-57E6APZC
    AFBR-57E6APZC - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

    2917844

    BROADCOM LIMITED

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 125Mbaud

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 54 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 23:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 3/02/20

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 125Mbaud
    Product Range -

    54

    1+ $82.77 ($95.19) Price (Incl GST) 10+ $77.74 ($89.40) Price (Incl GST) 20+ $75.23 ($86.51) Price (Incl GST) 50+ $72.38 ($83.24) Price (Incl GST) 100+ $69.72 ($80.18) Price (Incl GST) 200+ $67.73 ($77.89) Price (Incl GST) More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $82.77 ($95.19) 10+ $77.74 ($89.40) 20+ $75.23 ($86.51) 50+ $72.38 ($83.24) 100+ $69.72 ($80.18) 200+ $67.73 ($77.89) More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1310nm 3.3V 125Mbaud -
    HFBR-5963ALZ
    HFBR-5963ALZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Port, 1308 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    1247692

    BROADCOM LIMITED

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Port, 1308 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    Wavelength Typ 1308nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Multimode SFP, LC Port, 1308 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 28 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 23:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 3/02/20

    Wavelength Typ 1308nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps
    Product Range -

    28

    1+ $87.20 ($100.28) Price (Incl GST) 5+ $79.73 ($91.69) Price (Incl GST) 10+ $77.23 ($88.81) Price (Incl GST) 20+ $74.37 ($85.53) Price (Incl GST) 50+ $71.01 ($81.66) Price (Incl GST) 100+ $68.52 ($78.80) Price (Incl GST) More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $87.20 ($100.28) 5+ $79.73 ($91.69) 10+ $77.23 ($88.81) 20+ $74.37 ($85.53) 50+ $71.01 ($81.66) 100+ $68.52 ($78.80) More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1308nm 3.3V 1.25Gbps -
    AFBR-59E4APZ-HT
    AFBR-59E4APZ-HT - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

    2917847

    BROADCOM LIMITED

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 125Mbaud

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 50 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 23:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 3/02/20

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 125Mbaud
    Product Range -

    50

    1+ $110.42 ($126.98) Price (Incl GST) 5+ $100.96 ($116.10) Price (Incl GST) 10+ $97.79 ($112.46) Price (Incl GST) 20+ $94.18 ($108.31) Price (Incl GST) 50+ $89.92 ($103.41) Price (Incl GST) 100+ $86.77 ($99.79) Price (Incl GST) More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $110.42 ($126.98) 5+ $100.96 ($116.10) 10+ $97.79 ($112.46) 20+ $94.18 ($108.31) 50+ $89.92 ($103.41) 100+ $86.77 ($99.79) More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1310nm 3.3V 125Mbaud -
    AFBR-59E4APZC
    AFBR-59E4APZC - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

    2917846

    BROADCOM LIMITED

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 125Mbaud

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 125 Mbaud

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 70 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 23:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 3/02/20

    Wavelength Typ 1310nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 125Mbaud
    Product Range -

    70

    1+ $96.12 ($110.54) Price (Incl GST) 10+ $90.28 ($103.82) Price (Incl GST) 20+ $87.36 ($100.46) Price (Incl GST) 50+ $84.05 ($96.66) Price (Incl GST) 100+ $80.97 ($93.12) Price (Incl GST) 200+ $78.65 ($90.45) Price (Incl GST) More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $96.12 ($110.54) 10+ $90.28 ($103.82) 20+ $87.36 ($100.46) 50+ $84.05 ($96.66) 100+ $80.97 ($93.12) 200+ $78.65 ($90.45) More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1310nm 3.3V 125Mbaud -
    AFBR-5803Z
    AFBR-5803Z - Fiber Optic Transceiver, Duplex SC Port, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps

    9450025

    BROADCOM LIMITED

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Duplex SC Port, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps

    Wavelength Typ 1300nm
    Supply Voltage 5V
    Data Rate Max 100Mbps

    + See all product info

    BROADCOM LIMITED 

    Fiber Optic Transceiver, Duplex SC Port, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 170 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 23:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 3/02/20

    Wavelength Typ 1300nm
    Supply Voltage 5V
    Data Rate Max 100Mbps
    Product Range -

    170

    1+ $50.30 ($57.84) Price (Incl GST) 5+ $47.34 ($54.44) Price (Incl GST) 10+ $44.24 ($50.88) Price (Incl GST) 20+ $38.91 ($44.75) Price (Incl GST) 50+ $36.41 ($41.87) Price (Incl GST) 100+ $35.19 ($40.47) Price (Incl GST) 200+ $33.37 ($38.38) Price (Incl GST) More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $50.30 ($57.84) 5+ $47.34 ($54.44) 10+ $44.24 ($50.88) 20+ $38.91 ($44.75) 50+ $36.41 ($41.87) 100+ $35.19 ($40.47) 200+ $33.37 ($38.38) More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    1300nm 5V 100Mbps -
    GMFIBER-SFP-500
    GMFIBER-SFP-500 - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1.25MBPS, 850NM

    3218976

     
    New product
    Data Sheet
    +
    RoHS

    RED LION CONTROLS

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1.25MBPS, 850NM

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps

    + See all product info

    RED LION CONTROLS 

    TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1.25MBPS, 850NM New

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    • 1 available for 5 - 6 business days delivery: (US stock) Order before 20:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 11/11/19

    Wavelength Typ 850nm
    Supply Voltage 3.3V
    Data Rate Max 1.25Gbps
    Product Range Sixnet Series

    1

    1+ $542.46 ($623.83) Price (Incl GST)

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $542.46 ($623.83)

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    850nm 3.3V 1.25Gbps Sixnet Series