Fibre Optic Testing Kits

: 5 Products Found
Filter Layout:
×
No Filters Applied
5 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Keep applying filters or Searching… Show 5 Results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Top Suppliers
A to Z
Reset
Min/Max Kit Contents
Reset
Min/Max Product Range
Reset

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

 
Compare Selected Compare Add Selected Add
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Manufacturer / Description
Avail Price For
Price (Incl GST)
Quantity
Kit Contents Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
FTK1375
FTK1375 - Fibre Optic Test Kit, FI-500, SimpliFiber Pro Multimode PMLS, VisiFault & 2 FindFibers

2886169

FLUKE NETWORKS - Fibre Optic Test Kit, FI-500, SimpliFiber Pro Multimode PMLS, VisiFault & 2 FindFibers

Kit Contents FI-500, SimpliFiber Pro Multimode PMLS Kit, VisiFault & 2 FindFibers
Product Range SimpliFiber Series

+ See all product info

FLUKE NETWORKS 

Fibre Optic Test Kit, FI-500, SimpliFiber Pro Multimode PMLS, VisiFault & 2 FindFibers

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 1 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 23:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 7/10/19

Kit Contents FI-500, SimpliFiber Pro Multimode PMLS Kit, VisiFault & 2 FindFibers
Product Range SimpliFiber Series

1

1+ $9,481.85 ($10,904.13) Price (Incl GST)

Qty

Each

1+ $9,481.85 ($10,904.13)

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
FI-500, SimpliFiber Pro Multimode PMLS Kit, VisiFault & 2 FindFibers SimpliFiber Series
33-931
33-931 - Fiber Optic Test Kit, 33-929 Light Source With Adaptors, 33-927 Power Meter, 2x SC-SC Cables, Case

2283716

IDEAL - Fiber Optic Test Kit, 33-929 Light Source With Adaptors, 33-927 Power Meter, 2x SC-SC Cables, Case

Kit Contents 33-929 Light Source With Adaptors, 33-927 Power Meter, 2x SC-SC Cables, Carrying Case, User Manual
Product Range Ideal Fibre Optic Test Kit

+ See all product info

IDEAL 

Fiber Optic Test Kit, 33-929 Light Source With Adaptors, 33-927 Power Meter, 2x SC-SC Cables, Case

+ Check Stock & Lead Times
More stock available week commencing 7/10/19 Contact me when back in stock
Kit Contents 33-929 Light Source With Adaptors, 33-927 Power Meter, 2x SC-SC Cables, Carrying Case, User Manual
Product Range Ideal Fibre Optic Test Kit

N/A

1+ $3,515.40 ($4,042.71) Price (Incl GST)

Qty

Each

1+ $3,515.40 ($4,042.71)

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
33-929 Light Source With Adaptors, 33-927 Power Meter, 2x SC-SC Cables, Carrying Case, User Manual Ideal Fibre Optic Test Kit
R158004
R158004 - DATA CABLE & POE VERIFIER KIT

3132429

 
New product
RoHS

IDEAL NETWORKS - DATA CABLE & POE VERIFIER KIT

Kit Contents PoE Pro Tester, Remote Units, Battery, Cables, F-81 Barrel Splice, Adapters, Wallet Wiring Card/Case

+ See all product info

IDEAL NETWORKS 

DATA CABLE & POE VERIFIER KIT New

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 2 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 23:35 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 9/09/19

Kit Contents PoE Pro Tester, Remote Units, Battery, Cables, F-81 Barrel Splice, Adapters, Wallet Wiring Card/Case
Product Range -

2

1+ $963.05 ($1,107.51) Price (Incl GST)

Qty

Each

1+ $963.05 ($1,107.51)

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
PoE Pro Tester, Remote Units, Battery, Cables, F-81 Barrel Splice, Adapters, Wallet Wiring Card/Case -
FI-100 KIT
FI-100 KIT - IDENTIFIER, FIBER KIT (FI-100) 27Y1186

3218196

 
New product
Data Sheet

GREENLEE COMMUNICATIONS - IDENTIFIER, FIBER KIT (FI-100) 27Y1186

Each

1+ $1,866.29 ($2,146.23)

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- -
FI-100
FI-100 - Fiber Optic Test Kit, 250/900µm and 2/3mm Adapter, Soft Carry Case, Instruction Manual, Sun Shade

2785031

GREENLEE COMMUNICATIONS - Fiber Optic Test Kit, 250/900µm and 2/3mm Adapter, Soft Carry Case, Instruction Manual, Sun Shade

Kit Contents 250/900µm Adapter, 2/3mm Adapter, Soft Carry Case, Instruction Manual, Sun Shade & Two AAA Batteries

+ See all product info

GREENLEE COMMUNICATIONS 

Fiber Optic Test Kit, 250/900µm and 2/3mm Adapter, Soft Carry Case, Instruction Manual, Sun Shade

+ Check Stock & Lead Times
More stock available week commencing 7/10/19 Contact me when back in stock
Kit Contents 250/900µm Adapter, 2/3mm Adapter, Soft Carry Case, Instruction Manual, Sun Shade & Two AAA Batteries
Product Range -

N/A

1+ $996.26 ($1,145.70) Price (Incl GST)

Qty

Each

1+ $996.26 ($1,145.70)

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
250/900µm Adapter, 2/3mm Adapter, Soft Carry Case, Instruction Manual, Sun Shade & Two AAA Batteries -