You have entered a value in the highlighted fields below that contain invalid characters. Please revise your selection using valid characters only.

 
 

KOLSMDX - 

Fiber Optic Adapter, Singlemode, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Receptacle, Receptacle, Straight Adapter

KOLSMDX - Fiber Optic Adapter, Singlemode, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Receptacle, Receptacle, Straight Adapter

Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

Manufacturer:
TUK TUK
Manufacturer Part No:
KOLSMDX
Order Code:
2534574
Also Known As:
GTIN UPC EAN: 5055386504029
Technical Datasheet:
KOLSMDX   Datasheet
See all Technical Docs

Product Overview

Female to Female fibre keystone coupler with industry standard dimensions for easy snap-in mounting in patch panels, faceplates or surface-mount boxes
  • ABS UL94V-0 keystone housing

Product Information


:
LC Duplex

:
LC Duplex

:
Receptacle

:
Receptacle

:
Straight Adapter

:
-

Find similar products Choose and modify the attributes above to find similar products.

Also Known As

GTIN UPC EAN: 5055386504029

23 total stock globally Need more?

23 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery

$11.88 ( $13.66  Inc. GST)

Pricing is unavailable. Please contact customer services.

Price for:
Each
Multiple: 1 Minimum: 1
Quantity Price (Incl GST) Your Price
 
 
1+ $11.88 ($13.66)
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
  ( )
3+ $11.65 ($13.40)
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
  ( )
 
 

Pricing is unavailable. Please contact customer services.

No longer stocked:: No Longer Manufactured::
Add to Basket Back Order Pre-Order
Add
Restricted Item
Enter Your Part No/Line Note
Total Price:
Total Price: ( )
Total Price: --

Customer Reviews

Customer Q&A Exchange

Community

Like to see information about this product from other customers?

 Read discussions, blogs, documents from our community members.

Filters:

Select document type(s) you want to see and click “Apply Filters” button
Post a question to one of our experts or start a discussion and get responses from supplier experts and fellow engineers in our community.